Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2018/2019

League A 2018/2019

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 Russia 3 10 3 3 2 2 0 2 - 1 - 0 5
2 France 3 8 2 2 2 2 0 2 - 1 - 0 5
3 Israel 3 7 2 3 1 1 0 1 - 2 - 0 4
4 Ukraine 3 6 1 2 2 1 0 2 - 0 - 1 4
5 Hungary 3 7 2 1 2 2 0 1 - 1 - 1 3
6 Romania 3 6 1 2 1 2 0 0 - 3 - 0 3
7 Czechia 3 5 1 0 3 1 0 0 - 2 - 1 2
8 Poland 3 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 - 2 - 1 2
9 Italy 3 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 - 1 - 2 1
10 Germany 3 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 1 - 2 1

Round 1 - Tuesday 02 October 2018

Match Date Score
Russia vs. Germany Tuesday 02 October 2018 4 – 0
France vs. Italy Tuesday 02 October 2018 3 – 1
Ukraine vs. Hungary Tuesday 02 October 2018 3 – 1
Poland vs. Israel Tuesday 02 October 2018 2 – 2
Romania vs. Czechia Tuesday 02 October 2018 2 – 2

Round 2 - Tuesday 23 October 2018

Match Date Score
Germany vs. Czechia Tuesday 23 October 2018 2 – 2
Israel vs. Romania Tuesday 23 October 2018 2 – 2
Hungary vs. Poland Tuesday 23 October 2018 4 – 0
Italy vs. Ukraine Tuesday 23 October 2018 1 – 3
Russia vs. France Tuesday 23 October 2018 2 – 2

Round 3 - Tuesday 13 November 2018

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
France vs. Germany Tuesday 13 November 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Ukraine vs. Russia Tuesday 13 November 2018 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Poland vs. Italy Tuesday 13 November 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Romania vs. Hungary Tuesday 13 November 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Czechia vs. Israel Tuesday 13 November 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 4 - Tuesday 11 December 2018

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Germany vs. Israel Tuesday 11 December 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Hungary vs. Czechia Tuesday 11 December 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Italy vs. Romania Tuesday 11 December 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Russia vs. Poland Tuesday 11 December 2018 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
France vs. Ukraine Tuesday 11 December 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 5 - Tuesday 15 January 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Ukraine vs. Germany Tuesday 15 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Poland vs. France Tuesday 15 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Romania vs. Russia Tuesday 15 January 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Czechia vs. Italy Tuesday 15 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Israel vs. Hungary Tuesday 15 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 6 - Tuesday 12 February 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Germany vs. Hungary Tuesday 12 February 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Italy vs. Israel Tuesday 12 February 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Russia vs. Czechia Tuesday 12 February 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
France vs. Romania Tuesday 12 February 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Ukraine vs. Poland Tuesday 12 February 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 7 - Tuesday 12 March 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Poland vs. Germany Tuesday 12 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Romania vs. Ukraine Tuesday 12 March 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Czechia vs. France Tuesday 12 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Israel vs. Russia Tuesday 12 March 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Hungary vs. Italy Tuesday 12 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 8 - Tuesday 09 April 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Germany vs. Italy Tuesday 09 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Russia vs. Hungary Tuesday 09 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
France vs. Israel Tuesday 09 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Ukraine vs. Czechia Tuesday 09 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Poland vs. Romania Tuesday 09 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00

Round 9 - Tuesday 07 May 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Romania vs. Germany Tuesday 07 May 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Czechia vs. Poland Tuesday 07 May 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Israel vs. Ukraine Tuesday 07 May 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Hungary vs. France Tuesday 07 May 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Italy vs. Russia Tuesday 07 May 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00