Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go Latin American Team Championship 2019

PGLATC League 2019

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 W -  L P
1 Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Chile 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Argentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Mexico 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Brazil 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Uruguay 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Peru 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Dominican Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Colombia 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Ecuador 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Venezuela 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Guatemala 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Round 1 - Sunday 20 January 2019

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Costa Rica vs. Chile Sunday 20 January 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Argentina vs. Mexico Sunday 20 January 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Brazil vs. Uruguay Sunday 20 January 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Peru vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 20 January 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Colombia vs. Ecuador Sunday 20 January 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Venezuela vs. Guatemala Sunday 20 January 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 2 - Sunday 03 February 2019

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Dominican Republic vs. Venezuela Sunday 03 February 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Argentina vs. Peru Sunday 03 February 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Mexico vs. Costa Rica Sunday 03 February 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Chile vs. Ecuador Sunday 03 February 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Uruguay vs. Colombia Sunday 03 February 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Guatemala vs. Brazil Sunday 03 February 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 3 - Sunday 24 February 2019

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Brazil vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 24 February 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Peru vs. Costa Rica Sunday 24 February 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Colombia vs. Chile Sunday 24 February 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Uruguay vs. Guatemala Sunday 24 February 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Ecuador vs. Mexico Sunday 24 February 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Venezuela vs. Argentina Sunday 24 February 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 4 - Sunday 17 March 2019

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Argentina vs. Brazil Sunday 17 March 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Ecuador vs. Peru Sunday 17 March 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Mexico vs. Chile Sunday 17 March 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Dominican Republic vs. Uruguay Sunday 17 March 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Costa Rica vs. Venezuela Sunday 17 March 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Guatemala vs. Colombia Sunday 17 March 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 5 - Sunday 07 April 2019

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Venezuela vs. Ecuador Sunday 07 April 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Brazil vs. Costa Rica Sunday 07 April 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Peru vs. Chile Sunday 07 April 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Uruguay vs. Argentina Sunday 07 April 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Guatemala vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 07 April 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Colombia vs. Mexico Sunday 07 April 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 6 - Sunday 28 April 2019

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Mexico vs. Peru Sunday 28 April 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Dominican Republic vs. Colombia Sunday 28 April 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Chile vs. Venezuela Sunday 28 April 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Ecuador vs. Brazil Sunday 28 April 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Argentina vs. Guatemala Sunday 28 April 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Costa Rica vs. Uruguay Sunday 28 April 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 7 - Sunday 19 May 2019

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Brazil vs. Chile Sunday 19 May 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Dominican Republic vs. Argentina Sunday 19 May 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Guatemala vs. Costa Rica Sunday 19 May 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Venezuela vs. Mexico Sunday 19 May 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Uruguay vs. Ecuador Sunday 19 May 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Peru vs. Colombia Sunday 19 May 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 8 - Sunday 09 June 2019

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Costa Rica vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 09 June 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Colombia vs. Argentina Sunday 09 June 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Mexico vs. Brazil Sunday 09 June 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Peru vs. Venezuela Sunday 09 June 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Ecuador vs. Guatemala Sunday 09 June 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Chile vs. Uruguay Sunday 09 June 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 9 - Sunday 30 June 2019

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Venezuela vs. Colombia Sunday 30 June 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Guatemala vs. Chile Sunday 30 June 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Uruguay vs. Mexico Sunday 30 June 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Argentina vs. Costa Rica Sunday 30 June 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Dominican Republic vs. Ecuador Sunday 30 June 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Brazil vs. Peru Sunday 30 June 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 10 - Sunday 21 July 2019

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Mexico vs. Guatemala Sunday 21 July 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Colombia vs. Costa Rica Sunday 21 July 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Venezuela vs. Brazil Sunday 21 July 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Chile vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 21 July 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Peru vs. Uruguay Sunday 21 July 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Ecuador vs. Argentina Sunday 21 July 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 11 - Sunday 11 August 2019

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Uruguay vs. Venezuela Sunday 11 August 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Dominican Republic vs. Mexico Sunday 11 August 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Guatemala vs. Peru Sunday 11 August 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Argentina vs. Chile Sunday 11 August 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Brazil vs. Colombia Sunday 11 August 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Costa Rica vs. Ecuador Sunday 11 August 2019 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
League
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Costa Rica 0 0 0-0 0
Chile 0 0 0-0 0
Argentina 0 0 0-0 0
Mexico 0 0 0-0 0
Brazil 0 0 0-0 0
Uruguay 0 0 0-0 0
Peru 0 0 0-0 0
Dominican 0 0 0-0 0
Colombia 0 0 0-0 0
Ecuador 0 0 0-0 0
Venezuela 0 0 0-0 0
Guatemala 0 0 0-0 0
Archive