Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go Latin American Team Championship 2019

PGLATC League 2019 - Round 10

Mexico vs. Guatemala   3 – 0

Sunday 21 July 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Mexico Guatemala Score
B Sebastián Ríos De Icaza (A1) 2 dan W Carlos Adrián Ramírez Álvarez (Cararam11) 7 kyu 1 - 0
W Mario Alberto Mercado (tlacuache4) 1 dan B José Daniel Romero (googolplex) 5 kyu 1 - 0
B Daniel Ritter (Critter) 2 dan W Mario Roberto Gómez Flores (mrgomez) 6 kyu 1 - 0

Colombia vs. Costa Rica   2 – 1

Sunday 21 July 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Colombia Costa Rica Score
B Felipe Moreno Rengifo (Recoveco) 2 dan W Mario Aguero (dankenzon) 1 dan 1 - 0
W Brandal Henao (NextStars) 1 dan B David Grillot (goodvibes) 1 kyu 1 - 0
B Fernando Manrique (Manrike) 3 dan W Luis Cajiao (lumacx) 2 dan 0 - 1

Venezuela vs. Brazil   1 – 2

Sunday 21 July 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Venezuela Brazil Score
B Ayrton Reyes (Sadalmelik) 1 dan W Feng Wang (wsfbr) 5 dan 0 - 1
W Javier González (pantaleon) 1 dan B Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk (riemsdijk) 2 dan 1 - 0
B Keinny Chacon (welt) 2 kyu W Thiago Augusto Gomes da Silva (Hyde) 2 kyu 0 - 1

Chile vs. Dominican Republic   3 – 0

Sunday 21 July 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Chile Dominican Republic Score
B Osvaldo Moreno (Dapang) 2 kyu W Aristides Ledesma (Arolito) 17 kyu 1 - 0
W Cristián López (marraqueta) 2 dan B Wilson Diaz (Wildi) 17 kyu 1 - 0
B Alvaro Frias (Alvarofm) 4 kyu W YENSI ENMANUEL SEVERINO (ENMANUELGO) 18 kyu 1 - 0

Peru vs. Uruguay   3 – 0

Sunday 21 July 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Peru Uruguay Score
B Bernardo Roca-Rey Ross (Joemac) 1 dan W Pablo Maurente (Pablo005t) 5 kyu 1 - 0
W Daniel Makiya (ozeromirei) 3 kyu B Juan Tomasini (LetoX) 10 kyu 1 - 0
B Jose Felix (Felix97) 6 kyu W Agustin Gallego (guriandoro) 13 kyu 1 - 0

Ecuador vs. Argentina   0 – 3

Sunday 21 July 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Ecuador Argentina Score
B Chazatar Johny (Owens) 13 kyu W Santiago Andres Tabares (Petete) 3 dan 0 - 1
W Camilo Mirt (altair16) 14 kyu B David Pollitzer (dvdpo) 2 dan 0 - 1
B edwin lozano (elozano681) 15 kyu W Jaime Guiamet (xochitl1) 1 dan 0 - 1
League A
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Argentina 7 16 6-1 6
2 Brazil 7 13 5-2 5
3 Peru 7 13 4-3 4
4 Mexico 7 12 4-3 4
5 Colombia 7 12 4-3 4
6 Chile 7 10 3-4 3
7 Venezuela 7 2 0-7 0
League B
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Cuba 7 16 5-2 5
2 Costa Rica 7 15 5-2 5
3 Ecuador 7 12 5-2 5
4 Uruguay 7 10 3-4 3
5 Panama 7 6 2-5 2
6 Guatemala 7 5 2-5 2
7 Dominican 7 5 1-6 1
Archive