Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go Latin American Team Championship 2019

PGLATC League 2019 - Round 6

Mexico vs. Peru   3 – 0

Sunday 28 April 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Mexico Peru Score
B Sebastián Ríos De Icaza (A1) 2 dan W Kenyi Kina Avalos (Kensai) 1 dan 1 - 0
W Ricardo Quintero Zazueta (Ocelotl) 1 dan B Daniel Makiya (ozeromirei) 3 kyu 1 - 0
B Mario Alberto Mercado (tlacuache4) 1 dan W Paco Yanque (pipa11) 4 kyu 1 - 0

Dominican Republic vs. Colombia   0 – 3

Sunday 28 April 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Dominican Republic Colombia Score
B Aristides Ledesma (Arolito) 17 kyu W Juan Burgos (Abduct ) 4 dan 0 - 1
W Wilson Diaz (Wildi) 8 kyu B Brandal Henao (NextStars) 2 dan 0 - 1
B YENSI ENMANUEL SEVERINO (ENMANUELGO) 15 kyu W Fernando Manrique (Manrike) 3 dan 0 - 1

Chile vs. Venezuela   1 – 2

Sunday 28 April 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Chile Venezuela Score
B Avelio Sepúlveda (ave) 2 dan W Alvaro Tirado (aitr15) 2 dan 0 - 1
W Renate Reisenegger (Tatesin) 2 kyu B Javier González (pantaleon) 1 dan 0 - 1
B Cristián López (marraqueta) 2 dan W Keinny Chacon (welt) 2 kyu 1 - 0

Ecuador vs. Brazil   0 – 3

Sunday 28 April 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Ecuador Brazil Score
B Chazatar Johny (Owens) 13 kyu W Feng Wang (wsfbr) 5 dan 0 - 1
W Camilo Mirt (altair16) 14 kyu B Thiago Sinji Shimada Ramos (Shimada89  ) 3 dan 0 - 1
B Andres Barrera (Gosthgo) 15 kyu W laercio pereira (laercioskt) 2 kyu 0 - 1

Argentina vs. Guatemala   3 – 0

Sunday 28 April 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Argentina Guatemala Score
B Jaime Guiamet (xochitl1) 1 dan W Carlos Adrián Ramírez Álvarez (Cararam11) 4 kyu 1 - 0
W Andres Comito (andresc) 1 dan B José Daniel Romero (googolplex) 5 kyu 1 - 0
B Agostina Romero (Amaterasu) 3 kyu W Sergio David Zapeta Tzul (Zapeta304) 7 kyu 1 - 0

Costa Rica vs. Uruguay   2 – 1

Sunday 28 April 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Costa Rica Uruguay Score
B Mario Aguero (dankenzon) 1 dan W Alfonso Artigue (ileisman) 3 dan 0 - 1
W Adrian Villalta-Cerdas (adrianvc) 1 kyu B germán rodríguez (bluebird) 2 kyu 1 - 0
B David Grillot (goodvibes) 1 kyu W Pablo Maurente (Pablo005t) 4 kyu 1 - 0
League A
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Mexico 8 19 8-0 8
2 Brazil 8 19 6-2 6
3 Colombia 8 16 6-2 6
4 Argentina 8 13 4-4 4
5 Peru 8 13 4-4 4
6 Cuba 8 11 2-5 2
7 Costa Rica 8 2 1-7 1
League B
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Chile 8 19 7-1 7
2 Venezuela 8 14 5-3 5
3 Uruguay 8 11 4-4 4
4 Ecuador 8 12 3-5 3
5 Guatemala 8 8 3-5 3
6 Dominican 8 9 2-5 2
7 Panama 8 0 0-8 0
Archive