Pandanet IGS Pandanet

AGA City League 2020

ACL League D 2020

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 North Corvallis 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
2 Seattle 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
3 New Mexico 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
4 New York City 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 1 0
5 Maine 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 - 0 - 1 0
6 Baltimore 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 1 0
Columbus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0
Mason Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0
Columbus 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0

Round 1 - Sunday 17 November 2019

Match Date PT MT CT ET
North Corvallis vs. Baltimore Sunday 24 November 2019 3 – 0
New York City 2 vs. New Mexico Sunday 17 November 2019 1 – 2
Maine vs. Seattle 2 Sunday 17 November 2019 1 – 2
Columbus vs. Mason Youth Sunday 17 November 2019 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00

Round 2 - Sunday 08 December 2019

Match Date PT MT CT ET
Mason Youth vs. Maine Sunday 08 December 2019 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Seattle 2 vs. New York City 2 Sunday 08 December 2019 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
New Mexico vs. North Corvallis Sunday 15 December 2019 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Baltimore vs. Columbus 2 Sunday 08 December 2019 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00

Round 3 - Sunday 19 January 2020

Match Date PT MT CT ET
New Mexico vs. Mason Youth Sunday 19 January 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Baltimore vs. Columbus Sunday 19 January 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Columbus 2 vs. Maine Sunday 19 January 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
North Corvallis vs. New York City 2 Sunday 19 January 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00

Round 4 - Sunday 16 February 2020

Match Date PT MT CT ET
Maine vs. North Corvallis Sunday 16 February 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Columbus vs. Columbus 2 Sunday 16 February 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Mason Youth vs. Baltimore Sunday 16 February 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Seattle 2 vs. New Mexico Sunday 16 February 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00

Round 5 - Sunday 15 March 2020

Match Date PT MT CT ET
Columbus 2 vs. New Mexico Sunday 15 March 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
North Corvallis vs. Seattle 2 Sunday 15 March 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
New York City 2 vs. Mason Youth Sunday 15 March 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Maine vs. Columbus Sunday 15 March 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00

Round 6 - Sunday 19 April 2020

Match Date PT MT CT ET
New York City 2 vs. Columbus 2 Sunday 19 April 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Maine vs. Baltimore Sunday 19 April 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Columbus vs. New Mexico Sunday 19 April 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Mason Youth vs. Seattle 2 Sunday 19 April 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00

Round 7 - Sunday 17 May 2020

Match Date PT MT CT ET
Baltimore vs. Seattle 2 Sunday 17 May 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Columbus 2 vs. Mason Youth Sunday 17 May 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
North Corvallis vs. Columbus Sunday 17 May 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
New York City 2 vs. Maine Sunday 17 May 2020 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00