Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2019/2020

League C 2019/2020

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 Croatia 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
2 Slovakia 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
3 Ireland 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
4 Greece 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 1 - 0 1
5 Norway 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 - 1 - 0 1
6 Denmark 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 1 0
7 Slovenia 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 1 0
8 South Africa 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 1 0

Round 1 - Tuesday 08 October 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Norway vs. Greece Tuesday 08 October 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Denmark vs. Ireland Tuesday 08 October 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Croatia vs. South Africa Tuesday 08 October 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Slovakia vs. Slovenia Tuesday 08 October 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00

Round 2 - Tuesday 05 November 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Greece vs. Slovenia Tuesday 05 November 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
South Africa vs. Slovakia Tuesday 05 November 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Ireland vs. Croatia Tuesday 05 November 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Norway vs. Denmark Tuesday 05 November 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 3 - Tuesday 03 December 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Denmark vs. Greece Tuesday 03 December 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Croatia vs. Norway Tuesday 03 December 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Slovakia vs. Ireland Tuesday 03 December 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Slovenia vs. South Africa Tuesday 03 December 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 4 - Tuesday 28 January 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Greece vs. South Africa Tuesday 28 January 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Ireland vs. Slovenia Tuesday 28 January 2020 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Norway vs. Slovakia Tuesday 28 January 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Denmark vs. Croatia Tuesday 28 January 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 5 - Tuesday 25 February 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Croatia vs. Greece Tuesday 25 February 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Slovakia vs. Denmark Tuesday 25 February 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Slovenia vs. Norway Tuesday 25 February 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
South Africa vs. Ireland Tuesday 25 February 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 6 - Tuesday 31 March 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Greece vs. Ireland Tuesday 31 March 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Norway vs. South Africa Tuesday 31 March 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Denmark vs. Slovenia Tuesday 31 March 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Croatia vs. Slovakia Tuesday 31 March 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00

Round 7 - Tuesday 05 May 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Slovakia vs. Greece Tuesday 05 May 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Slovenia vs. Croatia Tuesday 05 May 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
South Africa vs. Denmark Tuesday 05 May 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Ireland vs. Norway Tuesday 05 May 2020 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00