Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2018/2019

League C 2018/2019

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 Lithuania 6 17 3 5 5 4 0 3 - 3 - 0 9
2 Finland 6 17 3 5 4 5 0 3 - 3 - 0 9
3 Croatia 6 14 5 3 4 2 0 3 - 1 - 2 7
4 Slovakia 6 13 5 3 2 3 0 1 - 5 - 0 7
5 Slovenia 6 12 2 5 3 2 0 2 - 3 - 1 7
6 South Africa 6 11 4 1 2 4 0 1 - 3 - 2 5
7 Greece 6 4 2 2 1 1 2 1 - 1 - 4 3
8 Spain 6 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 - 1 - 5 1

Round 1 - Tuesday 09 October 2018

Match Date Score
Lithuania vs. Greece Tuesday 09 October 2018 4 – 0
Finland vs. Slovenia Tuesday 09 October 2018 4 – 0
Slovakia vs. Croatia Tuesday 09 October 2018 3 – 1
Spain vs. South Africa Tuesday 09 October 2018 1 – 3

Round 2 - Tuesday 06 November 2018

Match Date Score
Greece vs. South Africa Tuesday 06 November 2018 3 – 1
Croatia vs. Spain Tuesday 06 November 2018 3 – 1
Slovenia vs. Slovakia Tuesday 06 November 2018 2 – 2
Lithuania vs. Finland Tuesday 06 November 2018 2 – 2

Round 3 - Tuesday 27 November 2018

Match Date Score
Finland vs. Greece Tuesday 27 November 2018 4 – 0
Slovakia vs. Lithuania Tuesday 27 November 2018 2 – 2
Spain vs. Slovenia Tuesday 27 November 2018 1 – 3
South Africa vs. Croatia Tuesday 27 November 2018 1 – 3

Round 4 - Tuesday 29 January 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Greece vs. Croatia Tuesday 29 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Slovenia vs. South Africa Tuesday 29 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Lithuania vs. Spain Tuesday 29 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Finland vs. Slovakia Tuesday 29 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 5 - Tuesday 05 March 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Slovakia vs. Greece Tuesday 05 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Spain vs. Finland Tuesday 05 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
South Africa vs. Lithuania Tuesday 05 March 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Croatia vs. Slovenia Tuesday 05 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 6 - Tuesday 02 April 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Greece vs. Slovenia Tuesday 02 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Lithuania vs. Croatia Tuesday 02 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Finland vs. South Africa Tuesday 02 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Slovakia vs. Spain Tuesday 02 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00

Round 7 - Tuesday 23 April 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Spain vs. Greece Tuesday 23 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
South Africa vs. Slovakia Tuesday 23 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Croatia vs. Finland Tuesday 23 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Slovenia vs. Lithuania Tuesday 23 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00