Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2021/2022

League A 2021/2022

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 France 8 26 6 8 5 7 0 7 - 1 - 0 15
2 Ukraine 8 20 5 5 5 5 0 5 - 1 - 2 11
3 Czechia 8 20 5 3 7 5 0 5 - 1 - 2 11
4 Poland 8 16 7 4 4 2 1 4 - 1 - 3 9
5 Romania 8 15 2 4 2 7 0 3 - 2 - 3 8
6 Hungary 8 14 3 6 3 2 0 3 - 1 - 4 7
7 Israel 8 14 4 3 4 3 0 2 - 2 - 4 6
8 Netherlands 8 14 3 3 5 3 0 2 - 1 - 5 5
9 Serbia 8 3 1 0 1 2 1 0 - 0 - 8 0
10 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0

Round 1 - Tuesday 12 October 2021

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
France vs. Serbia Tuesday 12 October 2021 4 – 0
- vs. Netherlands Tuesday 12 October 2021 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Ukraine vs. Hungary Tuesday 12 October 2021 3 – 1
Poland vs. Romania Tuesday 12 October 2021 3 – 1
Czechia vs. Israel Tuesday 12 October 2021 1 – 3

Round 2 - Tuesday 02 November 2021

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Serbia vs. Israel Tuesday 02 November 2021 1 – 3
Romania vs. Czechia Tuesday 02 November 2021 1 – 3
Hungary vs. Poland Tuesday 02 November 2021 1 – 3
Netherlands vs. Ukraine Tuesday 02 November 2021 1 – 3
France vs. - Tuesday 02 November 2021 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00

Round 3 - Tuesday 14 December 2021

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
- vs. Serbia Tuesday 14 December 2021 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Ukraine vs. France Tuesday 14 December 2021 1 – 3
Poland vs. Netherlands Tuesday 14 December 2021 0 – 4
Czechia vs. Hungary Tuesday 14 December 2021 3 – 1
Israel vs. Romania Tuesday 14 December 2021 1 – 3

Round 4 - Tuesday 11 January 2022

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Serbia vs. Romania Tuesday 11 January 2022 1 – 3
Hungary vs. Israel Tuesday 11 January 2022 3 – 1
Netherlands vs. Czechia Tuesday 11 January 2022 1 – 3
France vs. Poland Tuesday 11 January 2022 3 – 1
- vs. Ukraine Tuesday 11 January 2022 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00

Round 5 - Tuesday 01 February 2022

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Ukraine vs. Serbia Tuesday 01 February 2022 4 – 0
Poland vs. - Tuesday 01 February 2022 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Czechia vs. France Tuesday 01 February 2022 2 – 2
Israel vs. Netherlands Tuesday 01 February 2022 2 – 2
Romania vs. Hungary Tuesday 01 February 2022 2 – 2

Round 6 - Tuesday 22 March 2022

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Serbia vs. Hungary Tuesday 22 March 2022 1 – 3
Netherlands vs. Romania Tuesday 22 March 2022 1 – 3
France vs. Israel Tuesday 22 March 2022 3 – 1
- vs. Czechia Tuesday 22 March 2022 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Ukraine vs. Poland Tuesday 22 March 2022 3 – 1

Round 7 - Tuesday 05 April 2022

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Poland vs. Serbia Tuesday 05 April 2022 4 – 0
Czechia vs. Ukraine Tuesday 05 April 2022 3 – 1
Israel vs. - Tuesday 05 April 2022 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Romania vs. France Tuesday 05 April 2022 0 – 4
Hungary vs. Netherlands Tuesday 05 April 2022 3 – 1

Round 8 - Tuesday 26 April 2022

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Serbia vs. Netherlands Tuesday 26 April 2022 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
France vs. Hungary Tuesday 26 April 2022 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
- vs. Romania Tuesday 26 April 2022 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Ukraine vs. Israel Tuesday 26 April 2022 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Poland vs. Czechia Tuesday 26 April 2022 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00

Round 9 - Tuesday 17 May 2022

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Czechia vs. Serbia Tuesday 17 May 2022 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Israel vs. Poland Tuesday 17 May 2022 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Romania vs. Ukraine Tuesday 17 May 2022 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Hungary vs. - Tuesday 17 May 2022 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Netherlands vs. France Tuesday 17 May 2022 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00