Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go Latin American Team Championship 2019

PGLATC League 2019 - Round 5

Venezuela vs. Ecuador   1 – 2

Sunday 07 April 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Venezuela Ecuador Score
B Alvaro Tirado (aitr15) 2 dan W Bryan Guillen (BAGM0) 1 kyu 1 - 0
W Diego Guerrero (dguerrero) 1 dan B Adrian Oliva (gonjinn) 1 kyu 0 - 1
B Keinny Chacon (welt) 2 kyu W Vinicio Sánchez (perreo) 1 dan 0 - 1

Brazil vs. Costa Rica   3 – 0

Sunday 07 April 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Brazil Costa Rica Score
B Feng Wang (wsfbr) 5 dan W Mario Aguero (dankenzon) 1 dan 1 - 0
W Thiago Sinji Shimada Ramos (Shimada89  ) 3 dan B Adrian Villalta-Cerdas (adrianvc) 1 kyu 1 - 0
B laercio pereira (laercioskt) 2 kyu W Luis Cajiao (lumacx) 2 dan 1 - 0

Peru vs. Chile   0 – 3

Sunday 07 April 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Peru Chile Score
B Paco Yanque (pipa11) 4 kyu W Ignacio Iglesis (iiglesis) 2 dan 0 - 1
W Daniel Makiya (ozeromirei) 3 kyu B Renate Reisenegger (Tatesin) 2 kyu 0 - 1
B Jose Felix (Felix97) 6 kyu W Cristián López (marraqueta) 2 dan 0 - 1

Uruguay vs. Argentina   2 – 1

Sunday 07 April 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Uruguay Argentina Score
B Alfonso Artigue (ileisman) 3 dan W Andres Comito (andresc) 1 dan 1 - 0
W germán rodríguez (bluebird) 2 kyu B Anibal Gomez de la Fuente (AnibalG) 1 dan 1 - 0
B Juan Tomasini (LetoX) 10 kyu W Santiago Laplagne (slap) 1 dan 0 - 1

Guatemala vs. Dominican Republic   3 – 0

Sunday 07 April 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Guatemala Dominican Republic Score
B Sergio David Zapeta Tzul (Zapeta304) 7 kyu W Aristides Ledesma (Arolito) 17 kyu 1 - 0
W Jorge Emilio Murillo Lux (jlux) 6 kyu B Yefri Yefri Nieves (yefrigo) 17 kyu 1 - 0
B Mario Roberto Gómez Flores (mrgomez) 6 kyu W Manuel Lombert (Tunino) 17 kyu 1 - 0

Colombia vs. Mexico   1 – 2

Sunday 07 April 2019, 19:00 UTC-6

Colombia Mexico Score
B Juan David Ramírez Jiménez (Judaraji) 4 dan W Abraham Florencia (Raku) 6 dan 1 - 0
W Jaime Ramirez (Emiaj) 4 dan B Emil García (srbanana) 5 dan 0 - 1
B Diego Rodríguez (diegogo) 4 dan W Sebastián Ríos De Icaza (A1) 2 dan 0 - 1
League A
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Brazil 8 19 7-1 7
2 Chile 8 17 7-1 7
3 Argentina 8 19 6-2 6
4 Colombia 8 14 6-2 6
5 Peru 8 12 3-5 3
6 Mexico 8 11 3-5 3
7 Venezuela 8 7 2-6 2
League B
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Cuba 8 20 7-1 7
2 Ecuador 8 15 5-3 5
3 Uruguay 8 13 4-4 4
4 Guatemala 8 9 3-5 3
5 Dominican 8 8 2-6 2
6 Panama 8 0 0-7 0
Costa Rica 8 0 0-7 0
Archive