Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go Latin American Team Championship 2023

PGLATC League B 2023

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 W -  L P
1 Guatemala 1 3 1 1 1 1 - 0 1
Venezuela 1 3 1 1 1 1 - 0 1
3 Mexico 1 2 0 1 1 1 - 0 1
4 Uruguay 1 1 1 0 0 0 - 1 0
5 Panama 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 0
Dominican Republic 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 0
Haiti 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Round 1 - Sunday 29 January 2023

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Uruguay vs. Mexico Sunday 29 January 2023 1 – 2
Dominican Republic vs. Guatemala Sunday 29 January 2023 0 – 3
Panama vs. Venezuela Sunday 29 January 2023 0 – 3
Haiti vs. Costa Rica Sunday 29 January 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 2 - Sunday 19 February 2023

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Venezuela vs. Uruguay Sunday 19 February 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Haiti vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 19 February 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Costa Rica vs. Mexico Sunday 19 February 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Guatemala vs. Panama Sunday 19 February 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 3 - Sunday 12 March 2023

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Panama vs. Haiti Sunday 12 March 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Uruguay vs. Costa Rica Sunday 12 March 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Dominican Republic vs. Mexico Sunday 12 March 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Venezuela vs. Guatemala Sunday 12 March 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 4 - Sunday 02 April 2023

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Guatemala vs. Uruguay Sunday 02 April 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Costa Rica vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 02 April 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Mexico vs. Panama Sunday 02 April 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Haiti vs. Venezuela Sunday 02 April 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 5 - Sunday 23 April 2023

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Dominican Republic vs. Uruguay Sunday 23 April 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Panama vs. Costa Rica Sunday 23 April 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Guatemala vs. Haiti Sunday 23 April 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Venezuela vs. Mexico Sunday 23 April 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 6 - Sunday 14 May 2023

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Mexico vs. Guatemala Sunday 14 May 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Costa Rica vs. Venezuela Sunday 14 May 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Uruguay vs. Haiti Sunday 14 May 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Dominican Republic vs. Panama Sunday 14 May 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 7 - Sunday 04 June 2023

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Venezuela vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 04 June 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Haiti vs. Mexico Sunday 04 June 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Panama vs. Uruguay Sunday 04 June 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Guatemala vs. Costa Rica Sunday 04 June 2023 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
League A
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Colombia 1 3 1-0 1
Peru 1 3 1-0 1
Brazil 1 3 1-0 1
4 Chile 1 0 0-1 0
Cuba 1 0 0-1 0
Ecuador 1 0 0-1 0
Argentina 0 0 0-0 0
League B
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Guatemala 1 3 1-0 1
Venezuela 1 3 1-0 1
3 Mexico 1 2 1-0 1
4 Uruguay 1 1 0-1 0
5 Panama 1 0 0-1 0
Dominican 1 0 0-1 0
Haiti 0 0 0-0 0
Costa Rica 0 0 0-0 0
Archive