Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go Latin American Team Championship 2021

PGLATC League B 2021

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 W -  L P
1 Chile 2 6 2 2 2 2 - 0 2
2 Venezuela 2 5 1 2 2 2 - 0 2
3 Dominican Republic 2 4 2 1 1 1 - 1 1
4 Uruguay 2 3 2 1 0 1 - 1 1
5 Ecuador 2 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
6 Panama 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 2 0
Guatemala 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 2 0

Round 1 - Sunday 24 January 2021

Match Date Score
Guatemala vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 24 January 2021 0 – 3
Venezuela vs. Uruguay Sunday 24 January 2021 2 – 1
Panama vs. Chile Sunday 24 January 2021 0 – 3
Peru vs. Ecuador Sunday 24 January 2021 3 – 0

Round 2 - Sunday 14 February 2021

Match Date Score
Venezuela vs. Panama Sunday 14 February 2021 3 – 0
Chile vs. Guatemala Sunday 14 February 2021 3 – 0
Uruguay vs. Ecuador Sunday 14 February 2021 2 – 1
Costa Rica vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 14 February 2021 2 – 1

Round 3 - Sunday 07 March 2021

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Dominican Republic vs. Chile Sunday 07 March 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Guatemala vs. Venezuela Sunday 07 March 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Panama vs. Ecuador Sunday 07 March 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Mexico vs. Uruguay Sunday 07 March 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 4 - Sunday 28 March 2021

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Brazil vs. Venezuela Sunday 28 March 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Argentina vs. Ecuador Sunday 28 March 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Peru vs. Uruguay Sunday 28 March 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Mexico vs. Panama Sunday 28 March 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Colombia vs. Guatemala Sunday 28 March 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Cuba vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 28 March 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Costa Rica vs. Chile Sunday 28 March 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 5 - Sunday 18 April 2021

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Guatemala vs. Uruguay Sunday 18 April 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Dominican Republic vs. Ecuador Sunday 18 April 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Chile vs. Venezuela Sunday 18 April 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Colombia vs. Panama Sunday 18 April 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 6 - Sunday 09 May 2021

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Panama vs. Guatemala Sunday 09 May 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Uruguay vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 09 May 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Ecuador vs. Chile Sunday 09 May 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Argentina vs. Venezuela Sunday 09 May 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 7 - Sunday 30 May 2021

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Dominican Republic vs. Panama Sunday 30 May 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Ecuador vs. Venezuela Sunday 30 May 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Chile vs. Uruguay Sunday 30 May 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Cuba vs. Guatemala Sunday 30 May 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 8 - Sunday 20 June 2021

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Ecuador vs. Guatemala Sunday 20 June 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Uruguay vs. Panama Sunday 20 June 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Venezuela vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 20 June 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Brazil vs. Chile Sunday 20 June 2021 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
League A
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Brazil 2 6 2-0 2
2 Mexico 2 4 2-0 2
3 Peru 2 4 1-1 1
4 Cuba 2 3 1-1 1
5 Colombia 2 2 1-1 1
Costa Rica 2 2 1-1 1
7 Argentina 2 2 0-2 0
League B
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Chile 2 6 2-0 2
2 Venezuela 2 5 2-0 2
3 Dominican 2 4 1-1 1
4 Uruguay 2 3 1-1 1
5 Ecuador 2 1 0-2 0
6 Panama 2 0 0-2 0
Guatemala 2 0 0-2 0
Archive