Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go Latin American Team Championship 2020

PGLATC League A 2020

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 W -  L P
1 Venezuela 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Peru 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Colombia 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Argentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Brazil 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Mexico 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Chile 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Round 1 - Sunday 26 January 2020

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Venezuela vs. Peru Sunday 26 January 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Colombia vs. Argentina Sunday 26 January 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Brazil vs. Mexico Sunday 26 January 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Chile vs. Uruguay Sunday 26 January 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 2 - Sunday 16 February 2020

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Colombia vs. Brazil Sunday 16 February 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Mexico vs. Venezuela Sunday 16 February 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Argentina vs. Chile Sunday 16 February 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Peru vs. Panama Sunday 16 February 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 3 - Sunday 08 March 2020

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Peru vs. Mexico Sunday 08 March 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Venezuela vs. Colombia Sunday 08 March 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Brazil vs. Chile Sunday 08 March 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Argentina vs. Guatemala Sunday 08 March 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 4 - Sunday 29 March 2020

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Chile vs. Venezuela Sunday 29 March 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Argentina vs. Brazil Sunday 29 March 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Colombia vs. Peru Sunday 29 March 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Mexico vs. Costa Rica Sunday 29 March 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 5 - Sunday 19 April 2020

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Venezuela vs. Argentina Sunday 19 April 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Peru vs. Chile Sunday 19 April 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Mexico vs. Colombia Sunday 19 April 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Brazil vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 19 April 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 6 - Sunday 10 May 2020

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Brazil vs. Venezuela Sunday 10 May 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Argentina vs. Peru Sunday 10 May 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Chile vs. Mexico Sunday 10 May 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Colombia vs. Ecuador Sunday 10 May 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 7 - Sunday 24 May 2020

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Peru vs. Brazil Sunday 24 May 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Chile vs. Colombia Sunday 24 May 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Mexico vs. Argentina Sunday 24 May 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Venezuela vs. Cuba Sunday 24 May 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00

Round 8 - Sunday 14 June 2020

Match Date UTC UTC-3 UTC-4 UTC-5 UTC-6
Mexico vs. Ecuador Sunday 14 June 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Colombia vs. Uruguay Sunday 14 June 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Chile vs. Guatemala Sunday 14 June 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Argentina vs. Dominican Republic Sunday 14 June 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Brazil vs. Cuba Sunday 14 June 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Venezuela vs. Panama Sunday 14 June 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
Peru vs. Costa Rica Sunday 14 June 2020 01:00 22:00 21:00 20:00 19:00
League A
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Venezuela 0 0 0-0 0
Peru 0 0 0-0 0
Colombia 0 0 0-0 0
Argentina 0 0 0-0 0
Brazil 0 0 0-0 0
Mexico 0 0 0-0 0
Chile 0 0 0-0 0
League B
# Team G BP W-L P
1 Cuba 0 0 0-0 0
Panama 0 0 0-0 0
Ecuador 0 0 0-0 0
Guatemala 0 0 0-0 0
Dominican 0 0 0-0 0
Costa Rica 0 0 0-0 0
Uruguay 0 0 0-0 0
Archive