Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2019/2020

League A 2019/2020 - Round 9

Hungary vs. Germany   3 – 1

Tuesday 12 May 2020, 20:00 CET/CEST

Hungary Germany Score
B Pal Balogh (pogacsa) 6 dan W Lukas Krämer (miao) 6 dan B+0.5
W Dominik Bővíz (BovDo) 6 dan B Jonas Welticke (iryumika) 6 dan W+Resign
B Csaba Mero (merocsaba) 6 dan W Benjamin Teuber (bteuber) 6 dan W+0.5
W Peter Markó (mpepe) 5 dan B Arved Pittner (Gopard) 5 dan W+Resign

Czechia vs. Romania   3 – 1

Tuesday 12 May 2020, 20:00 CET/CEST

Czechia Romania Score
B Lukas Podpera (Lukan) 7 dan W Cristian Pop (CPop) 7 dan B+4.5
W Jan Hora (JanHora2) 6 dan B Gheorghe Cornel Burzo (Cornel) 7 dan W+Time
B Jan Simara (flashback) 6 dan W Dragos Bajenaru (bok) 6 dan W+Resign
W Jan Prokop (krabicka) 6 dan B Elian_Ioan Grigoriu (elianovici) 5 dan W+9.5

Israel vs. Ukraine   2 – 2

Tuesday 12 May 2020, 19:00 CET/CEST

Israel Ukraine Score
B Ali Jabarin (AliJ93) 2 dan pro W Artem Kachanovskyi (artem9212) 2 dan pro W+Resign
W Amir Fragman (Wade) 6 dan B Andrii Kravets (Nighthawk) 1 dan pro B+Resign
B Reem Ben David (gerushka) 4 dan W Bohdan Zhurakovskyi (Bohdan) 5 dan B+Time
W Tal Michaeli (iholdkiesi) 4 dan B Dmytro Bohatskyi (Dika) 6 dan W+8.5

Poland vs. Russia   0 – 4

Tuesday 12 May 2020, 20:00 CET/CEST

Poland Russia Score
B Stanisław Frejlak (Siasio2) 7 dan W Ilya Shikshin (Roln) 3 dan pro W+Resign
W Karol Cieślak (KaC) 3 dan B Alexander Dinerchtein (breakfast) 3 dan pro B+Resign
B Dawid Jurkiewicz (deejay) 2 dan W Andrey Kulkov (Kulkov) 6 dan W+24.5
W Maksym Wałaszewski (yrael) 3 dan B Kim Shakhov (kim2002) 6 dan B+Resign

Austria vs. France   1 – 3

Tuesday 12 May 2020, 20:00 CET/CEST

Austria France Score
B Viktor Lin (Sandmann) 6 dan W Dai Junfu (ericdai) 8 dan W+9.5
W Lothar Spiegel (Mekanik) 5 dan B Tanguy Le Calvé (Welvang) 1 dan pro B+7.5
B Jürgen Suntinger (Juergonaut) 4 dan W Thomas Debarre (ThomasD) 7 dan W+Resign
W Bojan Cvjetkovic (Geas) 3 dan B Rémi Campagnie (RemiCam) 6 dan W+6.5