Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2018/2019

League D 2018/2019

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 Iceland 3 10 3 3 1 3 0 3 - 0 - 0 6
2 Belarus 2 7 2 2 1 2 0 2 - 0 - 0 4
3 Portugal 3 7 1 2 2 2 0 2 - 0 - 1 4
4 Cyprus 3 7 2 1 2 2 0 1 - 1 - 1 3
5 Ireland 2 5 1 2 1 1 0 1 - 1 - 0 3
6 Georgia 3 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 - 2 - 1 2
7 Kazakhstan 3 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 - 1 - 2 1
8 Bulgaria 3 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 - 1 - 2 1
9 Morocco 2 -1 0 0 0 0 1 0 - 0 - 2 0

Round 1 - Tuesday 09 October 2018

Match Date Score
Georgia vs. Ireland Tuesday 09 October 2018 2 – 2
Bulgaria vs. Iceland Tuesday 09 October 2018 0 – 4
Portugal vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 09 October 2018 3 – 1
Cyprus vs. Morocco Tuesday 09 October 2018 4 – 0

Round 2 - Tuesday 30 October 2018

Match Date Score
Morocco vs. Belarus Tuesday 30 October 2018 0 – 4
Kazakhstan vs. Cyprus Tuesday 30 October 2018 2 – 2
Iceland vs. Portugal Tuesday 30 October 2018 3 – 1
Georgia vs. Bulgaria Tuesday 30 October 2018 2 – 2

Round 3 - Tuesday 27 November 2018

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Bulgaria vs. Ireland Tuesday 27 November 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Portugal vs. Georgia Tuesday 27 November 2018 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Cyprus vs. Iceland Tuesday 27 November 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Belarus vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 27 November 2018 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00

Round 4 - Tuesday 18 December 2018

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Ireland vs. Morocco Tuesday 18 December 2018 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Iceland vs. Belarus Tuesday 18 December 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Georgia vs. Cyprus Tuesday 18 December 2018 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Bulgaria vs. Portugal Tuesday 18 December 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 5 - Tuesday 29 January 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Belarus vs. Ireland Tuesday 29 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Morocco vs. Portugal Tuesday 29 January 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Kazakhstan vs. Bulgaria Tuesday 29 January 2019 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Iceland vs. Georgia Tuesday 29 January 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00

Round 6 - Tuesday 26 February 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Ireland vs. Iceland Tuesday 26 February 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Georgia vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 26 February 2019 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Bulgaria vs. Morocco Tuesday 26 February 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Cyprus vs. Belarus Tuesday 26 February 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00

Round 7 - Tuesday 26 March 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Cyprus vs. Ireland Tuesday 26 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Belarus vs. Portugal Tuesday 26 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Morocco vs. Georgia Tuesday 26 March 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Kazakhstan vs. Iceland Tuesday 26 March 2019 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00

Round 8 - Tuesday 16 April 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Ireland vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 16 April 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Iceland vs. Morocco Tuesday 16 April 2019 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:00
Bulgaria vs. Belarus Tuesday 16 April 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Portugal vs. Cyprus Tuesday 16 April 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00

Round 9 - Tuesday 07 May 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Portugal vs. Ireland Tuesday 07 May 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Cyprus vs. Bulgaria Tuesday 07 May 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Belarus vs. Georgia Tuesday 07 May 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Morocco vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 07 May 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00