Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2018/2019

League B 2018/2019

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 Serbia 6 20 5 6 5 4 0 5 - 0 - 1 10
2 Austria 6 18 5 4 5 4 0 5 - 0 - 1 10
3 Belgium 6 13 5 2 3 3 0 3 - 2 - 1 8
4 Sweden 6 13 4 4 3 3 1 4 - 0 - 2 8
5 Turkey 6 14 3 4 3 4 0 3 - 1 - 2 7
6 Netherlands 6 11 1 4 2 4 0 2 - 2 - 2 6
7 Norway 6 9 2 3 2 2 0 2 - 0 - 4 4
8 Switzerland 6 8 2 1 3 2 0 1 - 1 - 4 3
9 United Kingdom 6 7 1 2 1 3 0 0 - 2 - 4 2
10 Denmark 6 5 2 0 3 1 1 0 - 2 - 4 2

Round 1 - Tuesday 02 October 2018

Match Date Score
Serbia vs. Belgium Tuesday 02 October 2018 4 – 0
United Kingdom vs. Denmark Tuesday 02 October 2018 2 – 2
Netherlands vs. Turkey Tuesday 02 October 2018 3 – 1
Austria vs. Sweden Tuesday 02 October 2018 0 – 4
Switzerland vs. Norway Tuesday 02 October 2018 1 – 3

Round 2 - Tuesday 30 October 2018

Match Date Score
Belgium vs. Norway Tuesday 30 October 2018 3 – 1
Sweden vs. Switzerland Tuesday 30 October 2018 3 – 1
Turkey vs. Austria Tuesday 30 October 2018 0 – 4
Denmark vs. Netherlands Thursday 29 November 2018 2 – 2
Serbia vs. United Kingdom Tuesday 30 October 2018 4 – 0

Round 3 - Tuesday 20 November 2018

Match Date Score
United Kingdom vs. Belgium Tuesday 20 November 2018 1 – 3
Netherlands vs. Serbia Tuesday 20 November 2018 1 – 3
Austria vs. Denmark Tuesday 20 November 2018 4 – 0
Switzerland vs. Turkey Tuesday 20 November 2018 1 – 3
Norway vs. Sweden Tuesday 20 November 2018 1 – 3

Round 4 - Tuesday 11 December 2018

Match Date Score
Belgium vs. Sweden Tuesday 11 December 2018 3 – 1
Turkey vs. Norway Tuesday 11 December 2018 4 – 0
Denmark vs. Switzerland Tuesday 11 December 2018 1 – 3
Serbia vs. Austria Tuesday 11 December 2018 1 – 3
United Kingdom vs. Netherlands Tuesday 11 December 2018 1 – 3

Round 5 - Tuesday 22 January 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Netherlands vs. Belgium Tuesday 22 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Austria vs. United Kingdom Tuesday 22 January 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Switzerland vs. Serbia Tuesday 22 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Norway vs. Denmark Tuesday 22 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Sweden vs. Turkey Tuesday 22 January 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00

Round 6 - Tuesday 19 February 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Belgium vs. Turkey Tuesday 19 February 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Denmark vs. Sweden Tuesday 19 February 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Serbia vs. Norway Tuesday 19 February 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
United Kingdom vs. Switzerland Tuesday 19 February 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Netherlands vs. Austria Tuesday 19 February 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 7 - Tuesday 19 March 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Austria vs. Belgium Tuesday 19 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Switzerland vs. Netherlands Tuesday 19 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Norway vs. United Kingdom Tuesday 19 March 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Sweden vs. Serbia Tuesday 19 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Turkey vs. Denmark Tuesday 19 March 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00

Round 8 - Tuesday 16 April 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Belgium vs. Denmark Tuesday 16 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Serbia vs. Turkey Tuesday 16 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
United Kingdom vs. Sweden Tuesday 16 April 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Netherlands vs. Norway Tuesday 16 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Austria vs. Switzerland Tuesday 16 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00

Round 9 - Tuesday 07 May 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Switzerland vs. Belgium Tuesday 07 May 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Norway vs. Austria Tuesday 07 May 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Sweden vs. Netherlands Tuesday 07 May 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Turkey vs. United Kingdom Tuesday 07 May 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Denmark vs. Serbia Tuesday 07 May 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00