Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2019/2020

League B 2019/2020

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 Sweden 3 8 2 2 3 2 1 2 - 1 - 0 5
2 Turkey 3 8 2 3 2 1 0 2 - 0 - 1 4
3 Italy 3 8 2 1 3 2 0 2 - 0 - 1 4
4 Serbia 3 8 1 3 2 2 0 2 - 0 - 1 4
5 United Kingdom 3 7 2 1 2 2 0 2 - 0 - 1 4
6 Belgium 3 7 3 2 1 1 0 1 - 1 - 1 3
7 Finland 3 5 2 1 0 2 0 1 - 1 - 1 3
8 Switzerland 3 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 1 - 2 1
9 Netherlands 3 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 - 1 - 2 1
10 Lithuania 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 - 1 - 2 1

Round 1 - Tuesday 01 October 2019

Match Date Score
Serbia vs. Finland Tuesday 01 October 2019 4 – 0
Italy vs. Lithuania Tuesday 01 October 2019 4 – 0
Belgium vs. Switzerland Tuesday 01 October 2019 4 – 0
Sweden vs. United Kingdom Tuesday 01 October 2019 3 – 1
Turkey vs. Netherlands Tuesday 01 October 2019 4 – 0

Round 2 - Tuesday 29 October 2019

Match Date Score
Finland vs. Netherlands Tuesday 29 October 2019 2 – 2
United Kingdom vs. Turkey Tuesday 29 October 2019 3 – 1
Switzerland vs. Sweden Tuesday 29 October 2019 2 – 2
Lithuania vs. Belgium Tuesday 29 October 2019 2 – 2
Serbia vs. Italy Tuesday 29 October 2019 1 – 3

Round 3 - Tuesday 19 November 2019

Match Date Score
Italy vs. Finland Monday 18 November 2019 1 – 3
Belgium vs. Serbia Tuesday 19 November 2019 1 – 3
Sweden vs. Lithuania Tuesday 19 November 2019 4 – 0
Turkey vs. Switzerland Tuesday 19 November 2019 3 – 1
Netherlands vs. United Kingdom Tuesday 19 November 2019 1 – 3

Round 4 - Tuesday 17 December 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Finland vs. United Kingdom Tuesday 17 December 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Switzerland vs. Netherlands Tuesday 17 December 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Lithuania vs. Turkey Tuesday 17 December 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Serbia vs. Sweden Tuesday 17 December 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Italy vs. Belgium Tuesday 17 December 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 5 - Tuesday 14 January 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Belgium vs. Finland Tuesday 14 January 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Sweden vs. Italy Tuesday 14 January 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Turkey vs. Serbia Tuesday 14 January 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Netherlands vs. Lithuania Tuesday 14 January 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
United Kingdom vs. Switzerland Tuesday 14 January 2020 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00

Round 6 - Tuesday 04 February 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Finland vs. Switzerland Tuesday 04 February 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Lithuania vs. United Kingdom Tuesday 04 February 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Serbia vs. Netherlands Tuesday 04 February 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Italy vs. Turkey Tuesday 04 February 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Belgium vs. Sweden Tuesday 04 February 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 7 - Tuesday 03 March 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Sweden vs. Finland Tuesday 03 March 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Turkey vs. Belgium Tuesday 03 March 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Netherlands vs. Italy Tuesday 03 March 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
United Kingdom vs. Serbia Tuesday 03 March 2020 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Switzerland vs. Lithuania Tuesday 03 March 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 8 - Tuesday 07 April 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Finland vs. Lithuania Tuesday 07 April 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Serbia vs. Switzerland Tuesday 07 April 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Italy vs. United Kingdom Tuesday 07 April 2020 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Belgium vs. Netherlands Tuesday 07 April 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Sweden vs. Turkey Tuesday 07 April 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00

Round 9 - Tuesday 19 May 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Turkey vs. Finland Tuesday 19 May 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Netherlands vs. Sweden Tuesday 19 May 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
United Kingdom vs. Belgium Tuesday 19 May 2020 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Switzerland vs. Italy Tuesday 19 May 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Lithuania vs. Serbia Tuesday 19 May 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00