Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2022/2023

League A 2022/2023

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 Romania 3 8 0 2 3 3 0 2 - 1 - 0 5
2 Israel 3 7 3 2 2 0 0 2 - 0 - 1 4
3 France 3 7 2 2 2 2 1 1 - 2 - 0 4
4 Czechia 2 6 2 1 1 2 0 2 - 0 - 0 4
5 Hungary 3 7 2 2 1 2 0 1 - 1 - 1 3
6 Ukraine 2 6 1 2 2 1 0 1 - 1 - 0 3
7 Netherlands 3 6 2 1 2 1 0 1 - 0 - 2 2
8 Poland 3 4 0 1 1 2 0 1 - 0 - 2 2
9 Austria 3 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 - 1 - 2 1
10 Serbia 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 3 0

Round 1 - Tuesday 18 October 2022

Match Date Score
Ukraine vs. Serbia Tuesday 18 October 2022 4 – 0
France vs. Austria Tuesday 18 October 2022 2 – 2
Czechia vs. Netherlands Tuesday 18 October 2022 3 – 1
Poland vs. Israel Tuesday 18 October 2022 1 – 3
Romania vs. Hungary Tuesday 18 October 2022 2 – 2

Round 2 - Tuesday 08 November 2022

Match Date Score
Serbia vs. Hungary Tuesday 08 November 2022 0 – 4
Israel vs. Romania Tuesday 08 November 2022 1 – 3
Netherlands vs. Poland Tuesday 08 November 2022 4 – 0
Austria vs. Czechia Tuesday 08 November 2022 1 – 3
Ukraine vs. France Tuesday 08 November 2022 2 – 2

Round 3 - Tuesday 06 December 2022

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
France vs. Serbia Tuesday 06 December 2022 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Czechia vs. Ukraine Tuesday 06 December 2022 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Poland vs. Austria Tuesday 06 December 2022 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Romania vs. Netherlands Tuesday 06 December 2022 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Hungary vs. Israel Tuesday 06 December 2022 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 4 - Tuesday 10 January 2023

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Serbia vs. Israel Tuesday 10 January 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Netherlands vs. Hungary Tuesday 10 January 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Austria vs. Romania Tuesday 10 January 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Ukraine vs. Poland Tuesday 10 January 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
France vs. Czechia Tuesday 10 January 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 5 - Tuesday 31 January 2023

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Czechia vs. Serbia Tuesday 31 January 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Poland vs. France Tuesday 31 January 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Romania vs. Ukraine Tuesday 31 January 2023 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Hungary vs. Austria Tuesday 31 January 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Israel vs. Netherlands Tuesday 31 January 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 6 - Tuesday 28 February 2023

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Serbia vs. Netherlands Tuesday 28 February 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Austria vs. Israel Tuesday 28 February 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Ukraine vs. Hungary Tuesday 28 February 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
France vs. Romania Tuesday 28 February 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Czechia vs. Poland Tuesday 28 February 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 7 - Tuesday 28 March 2023

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Poland vs. Serbia Tuesday 28 March 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Romania vs. Czechia Tuesday 28 March 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Hungary vs. France Tuesday 28 March 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Israel vs. Ukraine Tuesday 28 March 2023 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Netherlands vs. Austria Tuesday 28 March 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00

Round 8 - Tuesday 25 April 2023

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Serbia vs. Austria Tuesday 25 April 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Ukraine vs. Netherlands Tuesday 25 April 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
France vs. Israel Tuesday 25 April 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Czechia vs. Hungary Tuesday 25 April 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Poland vs. Romania Tuesday 25 April 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00

Round 9 - Tuesday 16 May 2023

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Romania vs. Serbia Tuesday 16 May 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Hungary vs. Poland Tuesday 16 May 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Israel vs. Czechia Tuesday 16 May 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Netherlands vs. France Tuesday 16 May 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Austria vs. Ukraine Tuesday 16 May 2023 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00