Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2020/2021

League D 2020/2021

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 Slovenia 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
Cyprus 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
3 Portugal 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
4 Georgia 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 1 - 0 1
5 Belarus 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 - 1 - 0 1
6 Kazakhstan 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 1 0
7 Iceland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 1 0
Morocco 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 1 0
Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0

Round 1 - Tuesday 27 October 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Slovenia vs. Morocco Tuesday 27 October 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Belarus vs. Georgia Tuesday 27 October 2020 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Cyprus vs. Iceland Tuesday 27 October 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Portugal vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 27 October 2020 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00

Round 2 - Tuesday 24 November 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Iceland vs. Portugal Tuesday 24 November 2020 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Georgia vs. Cyprus Tuesday 24 November 2020 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Morocco vs. Belarus Tuesday 24 November 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Bulgaria vs. Slovenia Tuesday 24 November 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 3 - Tuesday 15 December 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Belarus vs. Bulgaria Tuesday 15 December 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Cyprus vs. Morocco Tuesday 15 December 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Portugal vs. Georgia Tuesday 15 December 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Kazakhstan vs. Iceland Tuesday 15 December 2020 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00

Round 4 - Tuesday 26 January 2021

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Georgia vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 26 January 2021 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Morocco vs. Portugal Tuesday 26 January 2021 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bulgaria vs. Cyprus Tuesday 26 January 2021 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Slovenia vs. Belarus Tuesday 26 January 2021 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00

Round 5 - Tuesday 16 February 2021

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Cyprus vs. Slovenia Tuesday 16 February 2021 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Portugal vs. Bulgaria Tuesday 16 February 2021 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Kazakhstan vs. Morocco Tuesday 16 February 2021 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Iceland vs. Georgia Tuesday 16 February 2021 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00

Round 6 - Tuesday 16 March 2021

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Morocco vs. Iceland Tuesday 16 March 2021 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bulgaria vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 16 March 2021 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Slovenia vs. Portugal Tuesday 16 March 2021 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Belarus vs. Cyprus Tuesday 16 March 2021 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00

Round 7 - Tuesday 27 April 2021

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Portugal vs. Belarus Tuesday 27 April 2021 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Kazakhstan vs. Slovenia Tuesday 27 April 2021 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:00
Iceland vs. Bulgaria Tuesday 27 April 2021 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Georgia vs. Morocco Tuesday 27 April 2021 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00

Round 8 - Tuesday 11 May 2021

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Bulgaria vs. Georgia Tuesday 11 May 2021 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Slovenia vs. Iceland Tuesday 11 May 2021 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Belarus vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 11 May 2021 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:00
Cyprus vs. Portugal Tuesday 11 May 2021 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00

Round 9 - Tuesday 25 May 2021

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Kazakhstan vs. Cyprus Tuesday 25 May 2021 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:00
Iceland vs. Belarus Tuesday 25 May 2021 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Georgia vs. Slovenia Tuesday 25 May 2021 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Morocco vs. Bulgaria Tuesday 25 May 2021 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00