Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2019/2020

League D 2019/2020

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 Iceland 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
2 Portugal 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
3 Cyprus 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
4 Bulgaria 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 - 1 - 0 1
5 Spain 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 - 1 - 0 1
6 Belarus 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 1 0
7 Georgia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 - 0 - 1 0
8 Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0
9 Morocco 1 -2 0 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 - 1 0

Round 1 - Tuesday 08 October 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Iceland vs. Morocco Tuesday 08 October 2019 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:00
Spain vs. Bulgaria Tuesday 08 October 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Belarus vs. Cyprus Tuesday 08 October 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Portugal vs. Georgia Tuesday 08 October 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00

Round 2 - Tuesday 29 October 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Spain vs. Morocco Tuesday 29 October 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Belarus vs. Iceland Tuesday 29 October 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Portugal vs. Bulgaria Tuesday 29 October 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Kazakhstan vs. Georgia Tuesday 29 October 2019 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00

Round 3 - Tuesday 26 November 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Morocco vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 26 November 2019 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Cyprus vs. Portugal Tuesday 26 November 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Bulgaria vs. Belarus Tuesday 26 November 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Iceland vs. Spain Tuesday 26 November 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00

Round 4 - Tuesday 17 December 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Morocco vs. Georgia Tuesday 17 December 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Cyprus vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 17 December 2019 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Iceland vs. Portugal Tuesday 17 December 2019 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Spain vs. Belarus Tuesday 17 December 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00

Round 5 - Tuesday 21 January 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Belarus vs. Morocco Tuesday 21 January 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Portugal vs. Spain Tuesday 21 January 2020 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Kazakhstan vs. Bulgaria Tuesday 21 January 2020 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Georgia vs. Cyprus Tuesday 21 January 2020 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00

Round 6 - Tuesday 18 February 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Morocco vs. Cyprus Tuesday 18 February 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Bulgaria vs. Georgia Tuesday 18 February 2020 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Iceland vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 18 February 2020 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Belarus vs. Portugal Tuesday 18 February 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 7 - Tuesday 17 March 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Portugal vs. Morocco Tuesday 17 March 2020 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Kazakhstan vs. Spain Tuesday 17 March 2020 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Georgia vs. Iceland Tuesday 17 March 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Cyprus vs. Bulgaria Tuesday 17 March 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00

Round 8 - Tuesday 28 April 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Morocco vs. Bulgaria Tuesday 28 April 2020 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Iceland vs. Cyprus Tuesday 28 April 2020 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Spain vs. Georgia Tuesday 28 April 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Belarus vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 28 April 2020 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:00

Round 9 - Tuesday 26 May 2020

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Kazakhstan vs. Portugal Tuesday 26 May 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Georgia vs. Belarus Tuesday 26 May 2020 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Cyprus vs. Spain Tuesday 26 May 2020 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Bulgaria vs. Iceland Tuesday 26 May 2020 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00