Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2023/2024

League B 2023/2024 - Round 6

Croatia vs. Austria

Tuesday 05 March 2024, 20:00 CET/CEST

Croatia Austria Matchtime (if changed) / Score
B Stjepan Meštrović (GetStrong) 4 dan W Viktor Lin (Sandmann) 6 dan
W Stjepan Medak (Noether67) 3 dan B Bojan Cvjetkovic (Geas) 4 dan
B Mirta Medak (orinoco) 3 dan W Lucas Maria Hofmann (lucirex1) 1 dan
W Roko Crvelin (RokoCrv) 3 dan B Simon Murauer (Lhotse) 5 kyu

Finland vs. Belgium

Tuesday 05 March 2024, 20:00 CET/CEST

Finland Belgium Matchtime (if changed) / Score
B Javier-Aleksi Savolainen (Ergoproxy) 5 dan W Lucas Neirynck (Cucurucucu) 6 dan Sunday 03 March 2024, 09:00 CET/CEST
W Jesse Savo (Werfeus) 4 dan B Jan Ramon (janr) 3 dan Sunday 03 March 2024, 20:00 CET/CEST
B Olli Ervelä (ogee) 3 dan W Gabriel Mercier (Mollusque) 2 dan 19:00 CET/CEST
W Mikko Nevala (Mikkgo) 3 dan B Nelis Vets (Nelis) 2 dan Monday 04 March 2024, 19:00 CET/CEST

Ireland vs. Turkey

Tuesday 05 March 2024, 20:00 CET/CEST

Ireland Turkey Matchtime (if changed) / Score
B Karl Irwin (Saoqi) 4 dan W Denis Karadaban (DenisK ) 5 dan 21:00 CET/CEST
W Philippe Renaut (ptitlou) 2 dan B Ozgur Degirmenci (TROzgur) 4 dan 20:00 CET/CEST
B John Courtney (JohnC) 1 dan W Hüsrev Aksüt (Husrev) 3 dan
W Matei Garcia (marduk9999) 1 kyu B Kaan Malçok (posetcay) 2 dan

Lithuania vs. Serbia

Tuesday 05 March 2024, 20:00 CET/CEST

Lithuania Serbia Matchtime (if changed) / Score
B Vladas Zaleskas (VladasLTU) 4 dan W Nikola Mitic (nidza92) 7 dan
W Simonas Satkus (Piemuo) 2 dan B Milos Bojanic (vathra) 4 dan
B Tomas Sabirovas (liquid) 2 dan W Misa Alimpic (misAA) 3 dan
W Gytis Vasiliauskas (Gytis) 1 kyu B Vuk Dusanic (vukkuv) 2 kyu

Switzerland vs. Italy

Tuesday 05 March 2024, 20:00 CET/CEST

Switzerland Italy Matchtime (if changed) / Score
B John Walch (Ectoplasm) 4 dan W Davide Bernardis (treasure) 5 dan Sunday 03 March 2024, 20:00 CET/CEST
W Armel-David Wolff (Lovebach) 4 dan B Alessandro Pace (pizza) 5 dan Monday 04 March 2024, 21:00 CET/CEST
B Fabien Lips (Fab) 4 dan W Carlo Metta (PaxDeorum) 4 dan Saturday 02 March 2024, 15:00 CET/CEST
W Flavien Aubelle (Flavi) 2 dan B Davide Minieri (Wiles) 3 dan