Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2018/2019

League C 2018/2019

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 Lithuania 7 20 4 5 6 5 0 4 - 3 - 0 11
2 Finland 6 17 3 5 4 5 0 3 - 3 - 0 9
3 Slovakia 7 15 5 4 2 4 0 1 - 6 - 0 8
4 Croatia 6 14 5 3 4 2 0 3 - 1 - 2 7
5 Slovenia 7 13 2 6 3 2 0 2 - 3 - 2 7
6 South Africa 7 13 5 1 3 4 0 1 - 4 - 2 6
7 Greece 7 6 2 2 2 2 2 1 - 2 - 4 4
8 Spain 7 8 1 1 3 3 0 0 - 2 - 5 2

Round 1 - Tuesday 09 October 2018

Match Date Score
Lithuania vs. Greece Tuesday 09 October 2018 4 – 0
Finland vs. Slovenia Tuesday 09 October 2018 4 – 0
Slovakia vs. Croatia Tuesday 09 October 2018 3 – 1
Spain vs. South Africa Tuesday 09 October 2018 1 – 3

Round 2 - Tuesday 06 November 2018

Match Date Score
Greece vs. South Africa Tuesday 06 November 2018 3 – 1
Croatia vs. Spain Tuesday 06 November 2018 3 – 1
Slovenia vs. Slovakia Tuesday 06 November 2018 2 – 2
Lithuania vs. Finland Tuesday 06 November 2018 2 – 2

Round 3 - Tuesday 27 November 2018

Match Date Score
Finland vs. Greece Tuesday 27 November 2018 4 – 0
Slovakia vs. Lithuania Tuesday 27 November 2018 2 – 2
Spain vs. Slovenia Tuesday 27 November 2018 1 – 3
South Africa vs. Croatia Tuesday 27 November 2018 1 – 3

Round 4 - Tuesday 29 January 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Greece vs. Croatia Tuesday 29 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Slovenia vs. South Africa Tuesday 29 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Lithuania vs. Spain Tuesday 29 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Finland vs. Slovakia Tuesday 29 January 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 5 - Tuesday 05 March 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Slovakia vs. Greece Tuesday 05 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Spain vs. Finland Tuesday 05 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
South Africa vs. Lithuania Tuesday 05 March 2019 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Croatia vs. Slovenia Tuesday 05 March 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Round 6 - Tuesday 02 April 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Greece vs. Slovenia Tuesday 02 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Lithuania vs. Croatia Tuesday 02 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Finland vs. South Africa Tuesday 02 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Slovakia vs. Spain Tuesday 02 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00

Round 7 - Tuesday 23 April 2019

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Spain vs. Greece Tuesday 23 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
South Africa vs. Slovakia Tuesday 23 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Croatia vs. Finland Tuesday 23 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Slovenia vs. Lithuania Tuesday 23 April 2019 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00