Pandanet IGS Pandanet

Pandanet Go European Team Championship 2017/2018

League D 2017/2018

Board Points Game Points
# Team G BP 1 2 3 4 Pen W - D -  L P
1 Morocco 1 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 0 - 0 2
2 Portugal 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 - 1 - 0 1
Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 - 1 - 0 1
4 Greece 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 1 - 0 1
5 Iceland 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 - 1 - 0 1
6 Cyprus 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 - 1 - 0 1
Ireland 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 - 1 - 0 1
8 Belarus 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 - 0 - 1 0
9 Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0

Round 1 - Tuesday 03 October 2017

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Iceland vs. Greece Tuesday 03 October 2017 2 – 2
Portugal vs. Cyprus Tuesday 03 October 2017 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Ireland vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 03 October 2017 2 – 2
Morocco vs. Belarus Tuesday 03 October 2017 3 – 1

Round 2 - Tuesday 24 October 2017

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Kazakhstan vs. Morocco Tuesday 24 October 2017 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Cyprus vs. Ireland Tuesday 24 October 2017 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Greece vs. Portugal Tuesday 24 October 2017 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Slovenia vs. Iceland Tuesday 24 October 2017 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00

Round 3 - Tuesday 14 November 2017

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Portugal vs. Slovenia Tuesday 14 November 2017 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Ireland vs. Greece Tuesday 14 November 2017 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Morocco vs. Cyprus Tuesday 14 November 2017 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Belarus vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 14 November 2017 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00

Round 4 - Tuesday 12 December 2017

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Cyprus vs. Belarus Tuesday 12 December 2017 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Greece vs. Morocco Tuesday 12 December 2017 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Slovenia vs. Ireland Tuesday 12 December 2017 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Iceland vs. Portugal Tuesday 12 December 2017 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00

Round 5 - Tuesday 23 January 2018

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Ireland vs. Iceland Tuesday 23 January 2018 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Morocco vs. Slovenia Tuesday 23 January 2018 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Belarus vs. Greece Tuesday 23 January 2018 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Kazakhstan vs. Cyprus Tuesday 23 January 2018 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00

Round 6 - Tuesday 20 February 2018

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Greece vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 20 February 2018 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Slovenia vs. Belarus Tuesday 20 February 2018 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Iceland vs. Morocco Tuesday 20 February 2018 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Portugal vs. Ireland Tuesday 20 February 2018 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00

Round 7 - Tuesday 13 March 2018

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Morocco vs. Portugal Tuesday 13 March 2018 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Belarus vs. Iceland Tuesday 13 March 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Kazakhstan vs. Slovenia Tuesday 13 March 2018 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Cyprus vs. Greece Tuesday 13 March 2018 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00

Round 8 - Tuesday 17 April 2018

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Slovenia vs. Cyprus Tuesday 17 April 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Iceland vs. Kazakhstan Tuesday 17 April 2018 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Portugal vs. Belarus Tuesday 17 April 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Ireland vs. Morocco Tuesday 17 April 2018 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00

Round 9 - Tuesday 22 May 2018

Match Date WET/WEST CET/CEST EET/EEST Moscow
Belarus vs. Ireland Tuesday 22 May 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Kazakhstan vs. Portugal Tuesday 22 May 2018 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Cyprus vs. Iceland Tuesday 22 May 2018 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Greece vs. Slovenia Tuesday 22 May 2018 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:00